Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
TORNEO SOLIDARIO DE NAVIDAD
ESTRADA PADEL
14/12/2018 - 21/12/2018
A ESTRADA
Ver mis partidos
ABONJO BOUZAS, JORGE
ALDREY ROSENDE, XOSE ANXO
ALLER PAZOS, JAVIER
BALADO FONTENLA, ANA
BALSA DUBRA, DAVID
BARROS DO CAMPO, DARIO
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BEIRAS SARASQUETE, ALEXANDRE
BELLÓN NEGREIRA, ÓLIVER
BLANCO SANMARTIN, FRANCISCO
BOUZADA DIÉGUEZ, JUAN MANUEL
BREA BELLO, VICTOR
BREA BERMEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
BREA PAZ, BEGOÑA
CAL COEGO, HUGO
CAL NÓVOA, ÁNGEL
CANCELA PENSADO, DAVID
CARVALHAIS OTERO, RUBÉN
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
CONDE RODRÍGUEZ, ROI
COSTA MARTÍNEZ, RICARDO
DARRIBA BOTANA, IVAN
DAVID CANCELA, PENSADO
DEL MONTE PEREZ, WILLSON
DEL RÍO PÉREZ, ÁNGELA
DURO SILVA, MARCOS
FEIJOO NOYA, RODRIGO
FENOLLERA CAAMAÑO, ALFREDO
FERNÁNDEZ _, ÁLVARO
FERNANDEZ BREY, DIEGO
FERNANDEZ MARTÍNEZ, FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ MURAS, BLANCA
FERRO PENELA, JOSE LUIS
FIGUEIRA CORTES, CARLOS
FONDEVILA ALVAREZ, ANA
FRANCO GONZALEZ, HECTOR
FUENTES PAZ, DAVID
GAITEIRO BARREIRO, JOSE ANTONIO
GARCIA FRAIZ, DANIEL
GARCIA NEIRA, MCARMEN
GODOY MONTEAGUDO, ALEJANDRA
GOMEZ FUENTES, VÍCTOR
GONZALEZ PICON, AGUSTIN
GONZALEZ PUENTE, JAVIER
HERREROS PIÑEIRO, EVA
IGLESIAS FERREÑO, ENCARNA
IGLESIAS VILLAR, LUIS
JORDEDO VAZQUEZ, RUBEN
LIÑARES MONTEAGUDO, XOEL
LÓPEZ CAMPOS, JOSÉ
LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ADRIÁN
LORENZO CARIDE, SABELA
MAGAN PARDAL, ESTEFANIA
MARIÑO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL
MARQUE PASEIRO, SAMUEL
MARTÍNEZ MOSQUERA, AROA
MARTINEZ TROITIÑO, SENÈN
MAYER SEGADE, JOSE MARIA
MIGUEZ REY, CRISTINA
NODAR RIBEIRA, SANTIAGO
OROSA BAO, JOSE
PENA VILLAMOR, ISMAEL
PÉREZ IGLESIAS, ARMANDO
PÉREZ LAGO, SABINO
PORTO FRAGA, CHARO
POSE VINSEIRO, RUBÉN
PRIETO CARPINTEIRO, JORGE
PRIETO VIGO, MANUEL
QUINTEIRO VAZQUEZ, DAVID
REBOREDO _, DAVID
REBOREDO _, MIRIAM
RIVAS VINSEIRO, OSCAR
RIVERO PORTELA, EREA
RODRIGUEZ CARAMES, JOSE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ CASAL, JUAN ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ CONSTENLA, SANTIAGO ISIDRO
RODRÍGUEZ OTERO, JOSE RAMÓN
ROMERO GASAMANES, ASIER
ROMERO SABORIDO, ELI
RUIZ GARCIA, LORENZO
RUIZ RUIZ, LORENZO
SAAVEDRA DIÉGUEZ, ADRIAN
SANCHEZ PAZOS, VANESA
SÁNCHEZ VILLASECA, JOSE
SOTELO MAESTRE, GONZALO
SOUTO CARBALLO, MIGUEL
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, ANA
SUEIRO PUENTE, DAVID
TALQUENCA GUTIERREZ, MARCELO
TORRES CAMPOS, CLARA
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TROITIÑO MIGUEZ, SESI
VARELA VILELA, JUAN CARLOS
VILAS SOMOZA, ALBA
2ª masculina
2ª mixta
3ª masculina
3ª mixta
4ª masculina
Iniciación
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia