Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
VI Torneo de Navidad PCR
PadelClubRibadeo
27/12/2018 - 30/12/2018
Ribadeo
Ver mis partidos
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALVAREZ DIAZ, JOSE
ÁLVAREZ GARCÍA-MERÁS, MARÍA
ANTUNES PEREIRA, PEDRO MIGUEL
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARRIZABALAGA MARTINEZ, LUCIA
BUSTELO RODRÍGUEZ, IVÁN
CAMPON GARCIA, DAVID
CAMPON GARCIA, FELIX
CAMPOS RIVERO, ROI
CAÑETE QUIAN, IRIA
CARBAJALES SUAREZ, CARMEN
CASTELAO PÉREZ, RODRIGO
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO GARCIA, DANIEL
CHAO ALVAREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CORA ABELAIRAS, DAVID
CRESPO PEREZ, JESUS
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DIAZ RIOS, CARMEN
FANEGO RODRÍGUEZ, PATRICIA
FEITO MÉNDEZ, MÓNICA
FERNANDEZ BRAVO VILARIÑO, CARLOS DAVID
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, CELSO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARTIN
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, XELIN
FERNANDEZ GARAOT, ADRIAN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, YOLANDA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, CARLOS FRANCISCO
FERNÁNDEZ TEIJO, IVAN
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
GALIANA DEVESA, JAIME
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
GARCIA GARCIA, LUCIA
GARCÍA MON, MONICA
GARCÍA RICO, BRUNO
GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ, MIGUEL
GARCIA SANJULIAN, SERGIO
GONZÁLEZ DE CANGAS, BÁRBARA
GRANDA REIGADA, VENANCIO
GRAÑA PÉREZ, MARTÍN
IBAÑEZ CORIA, JAIRO
IRAVEDRA IRAVEDRA, ANA
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, HECTOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, NURIA
LOPEZ SOSA, JOSE BERNARDO MANUEL
LOSAS SORIA, CIRISTINA
LOSAS VILLARMEA, LUIS
LUNA SANJURJO, CRISTIAN
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
MARTINEZ GOMEZ CALCERRADA, NIDIA
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MENDEZ LOPEZ, PABLO
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MERINO ESTEBANEZ, JAVIER
MIRANDA BARCIA, RAMÓN
MORAN PEREZ, BEGOÑA
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARIBEL
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARISA
NOVO MOLEJON, JESUS
NOVO RIVAS, ANTONIO
OLIVEROS NOVO, MARIO
PELAEZ REINAL, GONZALO
PEREZ ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
POLO ÁLVAREZ, ÓSCAR
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
PRIETO SIERRA, DANIEL
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
REGO CONDE, ALVARO
REGO CONDE, FERNANDO
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, NOÉ
RODRÍGUEZ GAVÍN, SANTIAGO
RODRIGUEZ GUDIN, OSCAR
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, HUGO
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SUAREZ ALVAREZ, ROBERTO
SUAREZ RIESGO, NURIA
VALENCIA VERGARA, MARIO
VALLEJO VERGARA, MONICA
VILLAR JÁCOME, JOSE
2ª Femenina
2ª Masculina
3ª Femenina
3ª Masculina
Mixto
Partidos del dia