Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo Solidario - CETECO
Padel & Beer
02/12/2016 - 04/12/2016
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
ABEAL ORGEIRA, MAITE
ALCALDE GARCIA, ELISA
ALVAREZ PRIETO, JUSTO ANTONIO
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ, FATIMA
AMOR GONZALEZ, JULIAN
BARCIA MONTERO, MERCHI
BARCIA PARDO, PABLO
BARIZO GUNTIN, DANIEL
BELLO LLORENTE, FERNANDO
BOTANA GARCÍA, MARCOS
CAAMAÑO DOMÍNGUEZ, ANGEL
CABANAS GUTIERREZ, SERGIO
CAINZOS BECERRA, PABLO
CALLE SOUTO, RICARDO
CALVETE BOQUETE, VICTOR MANUEL
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CAMPOS COSTA, SINDA
CANOSA HERMOSO, ANTONIO
CANZOBRE SANCHEZ, ASIER
CARBALLO RAMOS, ANGELES
CARRO BLANCO, NURIA
CASÁS CANOURA, ALBERTO
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTIELLA BAÑALES, JORGE
CASTIELLA BAÑALES, SIMÓN
CASTRO BADÍA, LUCÍA
CASTRO CAÑAS, PABLO
CASTRO PEREZ, VICTORIA
CASTRO RODRIGUEZ, PABLO
CIVES DOMINGUEZ, REBECA
COBELA TRIGO, ADRIAN
CODESIDO ALVAREZ, MANUEL
COLINAS CASTRO, LETICIA
CORRAL REIMUNDEZ, YOLANDA
CORTES MANTEIGA, ROBERTO
COUSELO CALVIÑO, OLIMPIO
COUSILLAS COUSILLAS, CARLOS
CRUZADO BEITIA, ESTIBALIZ
CUESTA DE DIEGO, JUNCAL
DE LA TORRE REY, JUANJO
DIAZ EIRIN, MARIA
DIAZ LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
DIAZ MENDEZ, ANA
DÍAZ MÉNDEZ, MIRIAM
DIEZ SUAREZ, SERGIO
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
DOMINGUEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA
DOPAZO REGUEIRO, PABLO
FERNANDEZ CAÑUELO, RAUL
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO, DIEGO
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ LAVAGNINO, GERARDO
FERNANDEZ-MIRANDA MONDELO, ANDRÉS SANTIAGO
FERNÁNDEZ-MIRANDA MONDELO, YAGO
FILGUEIRAS ROMAUS, EVA MARIA
FRAGA LAMAS, JAVIER
FREIRE FERNANDEZ, M. FERNANDA
FREIRE MONTES, CONSTANTINO
GARCIA BARGIELA, IGNACIO
GARCÍA MÉNDEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
GARCIA MIGUEZ, FRANCISCO
GARCIA SESTAYO, MARIA
GARCIA VAZQUEZ, LYDIA
GAREA MOSCOSO, RUBEN
GARRIDO LOZANO, ESTEBAN
GARRIDO MANTEIGA, ALFREDO
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GESTAL NAVEIRA, JULIO
GESTAL NOVO, JOSE
GIL DE BERNABE SANCHEZ, JOSE
GONZALEZ ABAL, MARTA
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
HERNANDEZ VAZQUEZ, CAROLINA
HUUSMAN CALVO, FEDERICO
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
JUAREZ LABAYÉN, IKER
LAGE PEGO, ANTONIO
LAMAS BOLON, ANTONIO DANIEL
LAMAS SAYANS, SILVIA
LATORRE LOPEZ, LUISA
LEMA CAPELAN, PATRICIA
LOPEZ LISTE, JAVIER
LÓPEZ MENDEZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO
LOPEZ YRIBARREN, PABLO
LOPO BUSTELO, CRISTINA
LOSADA FERREÑO, JAVIER
MACIÑEIRA RUBIDO, IVAN
MARQUEZ RILO, ENEKO
MARTINEZ ALONSO, BENITO
MARTINEZ GAITEIRO, CESAR
MARTINEZ PANEDA, JORGE
MARTINEZ PRECEDO, VICKY
MEJUTO SALGADO, JAIME
MENDEZ MIRAS, JOSE GABRIEL
MIRA MAROÑAS, JAVIER
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
NARANJO GONZALEZ, DIANA
NICOLÁS MORETTI, CESAR
NIETO VELEIRO, GABRIEL
NUÑEZ BARRIO, EDUARDO
OREIRO CHAPELA, CLAUDIA
OTERO BECEIRO, LAURA
PALACIOS ROMERO, SERGIO
PAREDES ., ROLANDO
PASTOR CAMOIRA, ALEJO
PASTOR COLINAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
PATIÑO FREIRE, LAURA
PÉREZ ETCHEVERRÍA, ENRIQUE
PEREZ GARCIA, HUGO
PINTOR SÁNCHEZ, MANUEL
PREGO GARCIA, MANUELA
RAMOS FERNANDEZ, RAFA
REGO ROURA, NACHO
REY GARCÍA, Mª AMPARO
REY PIÑEIRO, ELENA
RIOBO DIEGUEZ, IVAN
ROCHA ARRUÉ, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ ESTEVEZ, MOISES
RUIZ MARTINEZ, MARTA
SALVADORES FRAGA, ALVARO
SANCHEZ GIL DE BERNABE, TERESA
SOUTO BALNY, HELEN
TATO PEREZ, CARMEN
TELLO RUIZ, IAGO
TOJO MOURELO, DIEGO
TORRES ALBORNOZ, MARCELO PATRICIO
VARELA MARIÑO, MONTSERRAT
VARELA RODRÍGUEZ, ALFREDO
VAZQUEZ CASTELO, EVA
VAZQUEZ NUÑEZ, ELENA
Open Femenina A
Open Femenina A_Consolacion
Open Masculina A
Open Masculina A_Consolacion
Open Masculina B
Open Masculina B_Consolacion
Open Mixto (cascada) 1ª
Open Mixto (cascada) 2ª
Partidos del dia