Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II Torneo Tito Conservas - IV Aniversario
Arousa Pádel Sport Center
16/11/2016 - 20/11/2016
Vilagarcia de Arousa
Ver mis partidos
ABAL ABAL, MIRIAN
ABALO CANCELO, SALVADOR
ABALO GONZALEZ, JOSE
ABELLAS ., CONCHÍN
ABELLAS ., ROSINA
AGRELO IGLESIAS, DANIEL
ALDAO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
ALFONSIN DEVESA, TONI
ALONSO GOMEZ, ALEJANDRO
ALONSO POBLACION, FERNANDO
ÁLVAREZ ., MANUEL
ALVAREZ CARREIRO, PABLO
ÁLVAREZ REGUEIRO, YOSSY
ÁLVAREZ RIOBÓ, ANDREA
AMADO ., DANIEL
AMADO VITALLER, CRISTINA
AMOEDO CASTOR, RAFAEL
ARGIBAY ., OSCAR
ARGIBAY BLANCO, OSCAR
ARGUNOVA ., NATASHA
BANDERA RODRÍGUEZ, MARGARITA
BARCIA LOPEZ, PATRICIA
BARREIRO REBOREDO, ANA MARIA
BARREIRO SIEIRO, GONZALO
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BATALLA ., MIGUEL
BAUER BAUER, STEFAN
BAUER JUEGUEN, MANUEL
BLANCO CASAL, ADRIAN
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BLANCO GRANDE, MARCOS
BOVEDA ., CRISTINA
BRIONES OYAGÜEZ, MAILA
BUA NIETO, LORENA
CALDAS ., ANA
CALVAR ., JOSE
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CANEPA COTON, MARTIN
CARBALLO PAULOS, DEBORA
CAROU RIAL, JUAN
CARRERA LOPEZ, JAIME
CASAS ., JAVIER
CASÁS ESTEVEZ, CRISTIAN
CASTAÑEDA FRAGA, ANGEL
CASTIÑEIRAS MOURIÑO, ISAAC
CATOIRA ., DANIEL
CENTENO ., CARLOTA
CENTENO BAÑOS, JUAN MANUEL
CENTENO SEÑORANS, CARLOTA
CERVIÑO LOPEZ, PATRICIA
CHAVES GARCIA, MANUEL
CHORÉN FALCÓN, MANUEL
CLAVARIO ., FERNANDO
COCHON ., ARANCHA
COELLO ., SONIA
CORDAL MARTINEZ, SILVIA
CORES LORENZO, PACO
CORES LOREZO, JORGE
CORREIA RIAL, MÓNICA
COTO ., PABLO
COUCEIRO FIGUEROA, JORGE
CROCCO GARCIA, MARIANA ISABEL
DAVILA -, DANIEL
DEL BARRIO VÁZQUEZ, DAVID
DEZAGOIRE LEYERES, DAVID
DIAZ ., MARIO
DIAZ ., UXUA
DIAZ REINOSO, BEATRIZ
DIOS ., ADRIÁN
DOMINGUEZ CARRASCO, PABLO
DURAN ., ROBERTO
DURAN CARVIA, MIGUEL ANGEL
DURAN VILAR, ROBERTO
FAJARDO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
FARIÑAS MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
FERNANDEZ ., JOSE
FERNANDEZ CARBALLO, MARÍA VICTORIA
FERNANDEZ CASTRO, FABIAN
FERNANDEZ FDEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, DAVID
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS
FERNANDEZ NOVOA, RUBÉN
FERNANDEZ TORRES, ALEJANDRO
FERREÑO LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL
FONTAN FONTAN, BELEN
FONTAN TORRES, STEVE
FORERO TRIANO, RAMSES
FOS RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO
FREIJEIRO FERNANDEZ, JORGE
GANDULFO ., ALEJANDRO
GARCIA ., PABLO
GARCIA ALVAREZ, DINA
GARCIA CALVIÑO, MARCELO
GARCÍA DE CASTRO, BERNARDO
GARCIA DIAZ, FERNANDO
GARCIA FONTAN, IGNACIO
GARCIA MARTINEZ, DAVID
GARCIA MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
GARCIA SOÑORA, MARCOS
GOMEZ ., DIEGO
GOMEZ GIL, JOSE LUIS
GONDAR LORES, ROBERTO
GONZÁLEZ DE HAZ, BEATRIZ
GONZALEZ GALLEGO, ALFONSO
GONZALEZ GALLEGO, ELENA
GONZALEZ GARCIA, PABLO
GONZÁLEZ NIÑO, IAGO
GONZALEZ PUENTE, JAVIER
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, LUIS
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ-MONJARDIN, ANTONIO
GONZALO PITA, MANUEL
GUILLAN ., MANUEL
GUILLAN BUSTO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GUILLIN CUBA, JAIME
GUISANDE FRAGA, HECTOR
IGLESIAS GUISANDE, ESTELA
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
JANEIRO SUEIRO, TITA
JONES GIMENEZ, WALTER
JUEGUEN MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
JUNQUERA ., BELÉN
JUVINO TORRES, MARCIAL
LANDEIRO LORENZO, MIGUEL
LAREDO ., IAGO
LAREDO ., MIGUEL
LEDE ., SANDRA
LEMA COSTA, DAVID
LEON SOLANA, CARMEN
LIJÓ SANTOS, PABLO
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, GLADYS
LOPEZ VIDAL, BORJA
LOPEZ VIDAL, SILVIA
LORENZO ., FRAN
LORENZO LORENZO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
MARIA ., JUAN CARLOS
MARTINEZ MARZOA, PICUCA
MARTINEZ PAZ, ROBERTO
MARTINEZ SANMARTIN, FRANCISCO
MAYER ., JOSE MARIA
MAYER SCHENONE, DAVID
MEDA GARCIA, ANABEL
MIGUEZ PENIDE, JOSE
MIRANDA ., NICOLAS
MONTEAGUDO LIMERES, ANGEL
MONTENEGRO GARAT, IGNACIO
MONTENEGRO PRADO, BEGOÑA
MUÑIZ PADÍN, LUIS
NARTALLO ., JOSE LUIS
NEIRA ., MARIA ISABEL
NOVO BOO, SESA
NÚÑEZ BORRAGEIROS, JAVIER
OTERO PEREZ, IGNACIO
OTERO VIDAL, MANUEL
OUTEIRAL GONZALEZ, RICARDO
PADÍN ., JAVIER
PARDO ., CARLOS
PASTOR VALES, PABLO
PASTUR VALDES, ANTON
PAULOS CAMPOS, DIANA
PAVIA ., PEDRO
PAZ MILLAN, ROMAN
PAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
PAZOS ABAD, ALBERTO
PAZOS PEREZ, RICARDO
PENSADO QUIÑONES, JULIO
PEREZ ., LETICIA
PEREZ CENDON, JACOBO
PEREZ CHAVES, JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ CORNEJO, JUAN MANUEL
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL FRANCISCO
PÉREZ RODRÍGUEZ, CELIA
PEREZ SALGADO, JOEL
PIÑEIRO ., ANA
PIÑEIRO ., CARLOS
PIÑEIRO ESPERANTE, CARLOS
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
POMARES ACHA, LIDIA
PORTAS VAZQUEZ, FUENSANTA
PORTES CRUZ, JOSE
PORTOMEÑE ., FERNANDO
PRADO PREGO, MANUEL
QUINTELA ALVAREZ, MARÍA
RAMOS DIAZ, ANTON
RENDA ., NACHO
RENDA BOUZADA, ALEJANDRA
RENDA DOPAZO, MARIA
REY SOTO, LUIS
RIAL BERMUDEZ, JOSE CARLOS
RIO RIO, CATERINA
RIVAS CRISTOBO, MANUEL
RIVEIRO BELLO, JOSE Mª
RODIÑO LEIRO, MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ ., PACO
RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, PABLO
RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, JORGE
RODRIGUEZ PÉREZ, BEATRIZ
RODRÍGUEZ RODRÍGUEZ, JUAN
RODRÍGUEZ VITURRO, Mª CARMEN
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
SAAVEDRA ., DAVID
SAAVEDRA CORSO, LUIS ENRIQUE
SAINT MARC, RUBEN
SALGUEIRO CASTRO, DOLORES
SAMPEDRO DURAN, MARIA
SANCHEZ AMADO, JUAN LUIS
SÁNCHEZ SANTIAGO, SILVIA
SANCHEZ VARELA, MARCOS
SANTIAGO ALONSO, CARLOS ANDRÉS
SAYANS ., ALEX
SAYANS ., JOSE
SEMPERE FERRIZ, JULIO
SEÑORANS FERREIROS, BEATRIZ
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SOMME ., ISABEL
SUAREZ NOGUEIRA, DOLORES
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
TOLON RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA
TORRES ., ANTONI
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TOUZA ., DANIEL
TREUS CASTRO, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
UZAL BEMPOSTA, ANTONIO
VALÍN FERNANDEZ, PABLO
VALLEJO BEA, JORGE
VARELA ., MARIA
VARELA PIÑEIRO, MARIA
VAZQUEZ ., JUAN MANUEL
VAZQUEZ CORES, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
VAZQUEZ MIGUENS, RUBEN
VELLO ROMAN, ARANTXA
VIDAL PITA, REBECA
VILARIÑO GESTOSO, IGNACIO
VILLAR ., HUGO
VILLAR ABADES, MIGUEL
VILLAR IGLESIAS, DIEGO
VIÑUELA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
YRIBARREN ABECIA, BORJA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Femenina 3ª
Open Femenina 3ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 1ª
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Masculina 3ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 4ª
Open Masculina 4ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto 1ª
Open Mixto 2ª
Open Mixto 2ª_Consolacion
Open Mixto 3ª
Open Mixto 3ª_Consolacion
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia