Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
BMW PÁDEL GRAND TOUR
Coruña Sport Centre
30/06/2016 - 03/07/2016
A Coruña
Ver mis partidos
ACOSTA MARTINEZ, YANAIMY
AGUIAR DOCE, SARA
ALLENDE SUSTACHA, PEDRO
ALVAREZ GAMBINI, GUSTAVO
ALVAREZ PEREZ, ROI
ARES SÁNCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
ARRIAZA LOUREDA, RAFAEL
BARALLOBRE FERNÁNDEZ, PABLO
BARBERA TRASPUESTO, IVÁN
BLACH ANIDO, CRISTINA
BLANCO DOPAZO, DANIEL
BODELON PEREZ, ALBERTO
BOTANA GARCÍA, MARCOS
BOUZAS MARTINEZ, OSCAR
BRANDARIZ CAÑAS, FELIPE
BROZ FIDALGO, XAQUIN
BUSTO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
CAAMAÑO TOMAS , JAVIER
CACHALDORA CASTRO, CRIS
CAINZOS BECERRA, EMILIO
CAJAL CERNUDA, LUIS MIGUEL
CAMPO FERNANDEZ, PABLO
CAMPOS MANTIÑÁN, PABLO
CARRO MARENTES, TANIA
CASCUDO MUÑIZ, JUAN CARLOS
CASTIÑEIRA ALVAREZ, IVAN
CASTRO IGLESIAS, ANA
CENTENO ., AMPARO
CODESIDO ALVAREZ, MANUEL
CONDE RIPOLL, MIRIAM
CORTAZAR COBO, RICHARD
CRUZ ALVAREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
CUERVO ANGULO, ALBA
DIAZ GARCIA, JAVIER
ECARRI PEREZ, VALERIA
EDREIRA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
EDREIRA MARTINEZ, RAUL
EIRIS SERRANO, OSCAR
FEAL BLANCO, REBECA
FERNÁNDEZ APONTE, JOSÉ
FERNANDEZ ARIAS, MIGUEL
FERNANDEZ DE AGUIRRE GARCÍA, PABLO
FERNANDEZ DUARTE, GUILLERMO
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, ANGEL
FERNANDEZ GALLEGO, JOSE LUIS
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERNANDEZ MOUZO, XIMENA
FERNANDEZ OTERO, DANIEL
FERNÁNDEZ VALLE, MÓNICA
FERRER RAMALLO, MARTA
FLOREZ FERNANDEZ CORUGEDO, LUIS
FREIRE RUAÑO, ALICIA
FUENTE DIEGO, MIGUEL ANGEL
FUENTES QUESADA, ALFONSA
GALÁN VÁZQUEZ, BORJA
GALAN VAZQUEZ, MANUEL
GAMA DA SILVA, DONATO
GARCIA HERMIDA, ESTEBAN RAMON
GARCIA LOPEZ, ANTIA
GARCIA LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
GARCIA PADILLA, SANTIAGO
GEADA UZAL, TOÑO
GOLAN TORRES, OSCAR
GOMEZ PRIETO, PABLO
GONZALEZ ALARCÓN, DORY
GONZALEZ GUIZAN, MIGUEL
GONZÁLEZ MÉNDEZ, FCO JAVIER
GONZALEZ MENDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
GONZALEZ PEREZ, FRANCISCO
GONZALEZ RAMA, DANI
GONZALEZ TABOADA, IRIS
GRILLE MOURO, IVAN
GUILLAN GARCIA, FRANCISCO
IGLESIAS ALCARAZ, YORDI
JUSTO MURADAS, MARÍA ISABEL
LAGARES ESTRAVIZ, MARIA MERCEDES
LAMAS FARIÑA, JAVIER
LAMAS SAYANS, SILVIA
LOPEZ BAAMONDE, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ ALVAREZ, GAD
LOPEZ BLANCO, CARLOS ELOY
LOPEZ CERNADAS, ABEL
LOPEZ CERNADAS, JAVIER
LOPEZ CRUZ, JOSE JAVIER
LÓPEZ MENDEZ, JAVIER
LOPEZ PEREZ, SAMUEL
LOPEZ SAENZ, JULIAN
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MONTSE
MANJARÍN PEREDA, JAVIER
MARTINEZ LLAMEDO, FCO. JAVIER
MARTINEZ TRABA, MARIANA
MARTINEZ TUBIO, JOSE MANUEL
MEDINA MEDINA, JOSE
MEDINA MEDINA, VICTOR
MEJUTO PAJARO, MIGUEL
MENDEZ LAMAS, CARMEN
MENDEZ MIRAS, JOSE GABRIEL
MIGUELEZ BUJAN, TERESA
MIGUEZ CANDAL, MARÍA
MIGUEZ REY, MAURO RAFAEL
MONGE GOMEZ, FERNANDO
MONROY CAMAFREITA, FRANCISCO
MORENO IGLESIAS, RAQUEL
NUÑEZ SERRET, ALVARO
ORDÓNEZ CES, MAR
ORTIZ ALONSO, JACOBO
OTERO MORAN, RAMON
PAIS PRADO, JAVIER
PARADA ARCAS, CARLOS
PARADA ARCAS, PABLO
PARDO GIL, BRUNO
PAREDES CASAS, ROCIO
PASTOR COLINAS, JESUS MANUEL
PASTOR COLINAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
PEDREIRA FUENTES, JOSE Mª
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PEREZ MEIJIDE, EDUARDO
PÉREZ PROL, BRAIS
PITA-ROMERO GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
POSSE QUINTANS, PABLO
PRESEDO FRAGUIO, ALVARO
QUEIRO MARQUEZ, DIEGO
QUEIRUGA DÍAZ, OSCAR
REGAL BIWALD, PEDRO
REGUEIRA PAMPIN, ELOY
REPARAZ MODROÑO, JAVIER
RINCON SAAVEDRA, TERESA
RIVAS ESPAÑA, PAOLA
ROCA FERNANDEZ, NANDA
ROCA IGLESIAS, CARLOS
RODRIGUEZ BARBEITO, BEATRIZ
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO JOSE
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, SONIA
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, LETICIA
RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ, FCO. JAVIER
RODRIGUEZ OREJAS, RAQUEL
SAAVEDRA LOTZ, MARTIN
SALLERES CARNEIRO, JORGE
SALVADORES RECOUSO, MIGUEL
SANCHEZ VEIGA, JESUS A.
SERINA DEUS, NURIA
SERIÑA DEUS, BEATRIZ
SOUSA GONZALEZ, SOFIA
SOUTO LINARES, MANUEL
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ, Mª TERESA
TEMPRANO GOMEZ, JUAN
TOURIÑAN RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
VARELA GARCIA, JESÚS MANUEL
VARELA LISTA, DANIEL
VARELA MUÑIZ, MARIA JESUS
VÁZQUEZ RODRÍGUEZ , JOSE
VAZQUEZ BLANCO, ANTONIO
VAZQUEZ CABRERA, MAXIMO
VAZQUEZ IGLESIAS, RUBEN
VAZQUEZ NAYA, JOSE
VAZQUEZ REY, MIGUEL
VÁZQUEZ VÁZQUEZ, LAURA
VEGA VALCARCE, JOSÉ MANUEL
VELEIRO ROSENDE, SARA
VIDAL REY, JOSE
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VILAR ALVARIÑO, PABLO
VILAR FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO
VIÑAS GONZALEZ, PABLO
VIQUEIRA GÓMEZ, PABLO
VISPO SEOANE, SONIA
Femenina BMW
Femenina BMW_Consolacion
Masculina BMW
Masculina BMW_Consolacion
Open Femenina 1ª
Open Femenina 2ª
Open Masculina 1ª
Open Masculina 1ª_Consolacion
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 2ª_Consolacion
Partidos del dia