Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Mercedes Tenis & PadelTour
PadelClubRibadeo
24/06/2016 - 26/06/2016
Ribadeo
Ver mis partidos
ACEBO FERNANDEZ, MAITE
ALVAREZ M, GEMA
ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL, PATRICIA
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
ARRIZABALAGA MARTINEZ, LUCIA
BARREIRA LOMBARDERO, ÓSCAR
BARREIRA SALGADO, MONICA
BARREIRO GONZALEZ, ANGELES
CAMPON GARCIA, DAVID
CAMPON GARCIA, FELIX
CARBALLO GRIMAUDO, GISELLE
CASTELAO PÉREZ, RODRIGO
CORA RAMOS, JAVIER
COTO PALMEIRO, DIEGO
DEL CAMPO LOUZAO, ELIAS
DELGADO JUL, PILAR
DÍAZ MAGADÁN, VANESA
DOVAL GRANDE, CARLOS ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
FERNANDEZ FEIJÒ, DAVID
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, PATRICIA
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, MARIA
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ MURIAS, CÉSAR
FERNÁNDEZ VALIÑA, FRANCISCO
FOLGUEIRAS COTO, JESUS
FREIRE MENDEZ, JULIO ALBERTO
GARCIA ARIAS, JOSE LUIS
GARCIA CASAL, LUIS JOSÉ
GARCIA LOPEZ, CRISTINA
GARCÍA MON, MONICA
GARCIA MONZO, JOSE ANTONIO
GÓMEZ VÁZQUEZ, MARCOS
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
HERRERA GOMEZ, JESUS
INFANTE BARCON, FERNANDO
IRIARTE QUINTANA, FRANCISCO
LAGE SUAREZ, MARIA CRISTINA
LÓPEZ BLANCO, LAURA
LOPEZ CARBAJALES, JOSE MANUEL
LOPEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
LOPEZ GARCÍA, BORJA
LOPEZ MEITIN, PATXI
LOPEZ RAMOS, CRISTINA
LOPEZ VIVAS, JUAN LUIS
LUGILDE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
MANEIROS CARNEIRO, SUSANA
MARIN CASTRO, JUAN CARLOS
MARIN PATIÑO, PATRICIA
MARTINEZ LANDERAS, MARIA LUISA
MARTÍNEZ RODIL, CLEMENTE
MENENDEZ NISTAL, JAVIER
MENENDEZ NISTAL, LUIS
MENO RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
MIGUEZ BERMUDEZ, SAMUEL
MUÑOZ GONZALEZ, MARIBEL
NOVO MOLEJON, JESUS
OLIVEROS NOVO, MARIO
OTERO FERNÁNDEZ, JACOBO
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
PARDO DE VERA MORENO, BEATRIZ
PELAEZ REINAL, GONZALO
PENA FERNANDEZ, JAVIER
PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ, ROSA
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PRIETO ALVAREZ, MARCOS
PRIETO RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN
QUINTANA LOMBARDIA, MARIO
QUINTANA PULPEIRO, ANGEL
RAMOS MENDEZ-IRAGORRI, MARINA
RAMOS PIÑEIRO, ROBERTO
REDONDO CABADO, JESSICA
REY MENDEZ, DIEGO
RIO HOSPIDO, ANGEL
RIVERA CANTILLO, AGUSTIN
RODRIGUEZ ACEBO, FRANCISCO
RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE MANUEL
RON MARCOS, MANUEL
SEIJO DIAZ, ALVARO
SERRANO BASALDUA, FELIPE
SIERRA PULPEIRO, JUAN JOSÉ
TRANCHE CARBAJO, JESUS
VALE GIZ, LUIS
VALENCIA VERGARA, MARIO
VILLENA GONZALEZ, PABLO
ZOLLE ROUCO, JAVIER
Open Femenina
Open Masculina 2ª
Open Masculina 3ª
Open Mixto
Partidos del dia