Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
1ª PRUEBA C.L.P.- D10 "Torneo de Primavera"
Centro Deportivo D10
08/05/2023 - 14/05/2023
Outeiro de Rei
Ver mis partidos
ABUIN ROIS, NOEL
ALONSO PENIN, MARIO
ALVAREZ BUSTO, PAULO
ÁLVAREZ CHAOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
ARIAS LÓPEZ, DAVID
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
BASTOS ARIAS, ANDREA
BOUZA PUENTE, JESUS
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CARBALLES DEL CAMPO, FERNANDO
CARBALLÉS SANDE, EMILIO
CARBALLIDO ALONSO, MONICA
CARBALLO LOPEZ, FERNANDO
CARREIRA SANGIAO, ALESSANDRA
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTRO CASTRO, PALOMA
CERNUDA SANTAMARINA, LUIS
DÍAZ MARTÍNEZ, DIEGO
DIAZ SANJURJO, EVA
DUARTE MICHINEL, LAURA
FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, IVAN
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ PAZOS, ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LAURA
FERNANDEZ TUBIO, NEREA
FERNANDEZ-REIJA REZA, DANIEL
FERREIRO TEIJEIRO, MARCOS
FOUCE ALONSO, BRAIS
GARCIA BESTEIRO, DIEGO
GARCIA DIAZ, BORJA
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
GARCIA DIEGUEZ, PEDRO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GIL GARCIA, JULIAN
GOLAS ARMESTO, JOSE ANTONIO
GONZALE SERRANO, MARCOS
GONZALEZ BESTEIRO, PABLO
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ALEX
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, CARLOS
GRAÑA ARRAÑA, NOÉ
GUIMAREY SAN GREGORIO, FIDEL
JIMÉNEZ DÍAZ, LIDIA RAQUEL
LAGARES VILABOA, MARIO
LAGARES VILABOA, TALÍA
LAMAS VAZQUEZ, SONIA MARIA
LENCE CORRAL, LETICIA
LOPEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO
LOSADA DIAZ, MERY
LOSADA GONZÁLEZ, MARÍA
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
MORENO TORRES, JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOURIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JESSICA
PEÑALVER PEREIRA, MARCO ANTONIO
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PISÓN VILLALBA, PATRICIA
POMAROL RIVERAS, YOLANDA
QUIROGA PAREDES, DANIEL
RABADE REY, MAURO
RAMOS PITA, FERNANDO
RASILLA CORRAL, BORJA
REAL JIMENEZ, JACOBO
REAL JIMENEZ, MIGUEL
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REY SENRA, DAVID JOSE
ROA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
RODRIGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ PORTO, PAULA
ROZA MARTINEZ, ANDRES
SAL VÁZQUEZ, ROCIO
SALDAÑA SORET, BORJA
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIO
SANCOSMED RODIL, SANDRA
SEIJIDO GARCIA, LETICIA
VARELA ARIAS, VANESA
VAZQUEZ CRECENTE, ZAIRA
VAZQUEZ MONTES, JOSE MIGUEL
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VEIGA TOJO, MARCOS
VILA PIÑEIRO, LAURA
VILARIÑO TURRIÓN, DAVID
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA_1ª
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA_2ª
ABSOLUTA MIXTO
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia