Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I Torneo de pádel Concello de Viveiro
ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA CULTURAL PADEL VIVEIRO
07/09/2022 - 11/09/2022
Viveiro
Ver mis partidos
ALONSO ÁLVAREZ, JORGE
ALONSO CARIDE, ADRIAN
ANEIROS RODRÍGUEZ, HÉCTOR
ÁNGEL MARIO MATEOS, COUCEIRO
ARIAS REBOREDO, ARANZAZU
ARMADA PIÑEIRO, VICTOR
BALSEIRO QUELLE, ALEJANDRO
BLANCO MOURIZ, TAMARA
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
CASABELLA LAGE, JESUS
CASTELO REY, ROCIO
CASTIÑEIRA ÁLVAREZ, HUGO
CHAVES EIJO, LUCÍA
COBO MARIÑO, DANIEL
CORRAL DA SILVA, CRISTIAN
CORRAL FERNANDEZ, SANTIAGO
CORTIÑAS PARAPAR, MARCOS
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DA SILVA SANCHEZ, LORENA
DASILVA SÁNCHEZ, LORENA
DELGADO MARQUEZ, SERGI
DIAZ GARCIA, BORJA
DIAZ PERNAS, DANIEL
DIEGO FOUZ, NEGREDO
ESTEBAN FERNANDEZ, PABLO
FERNANDEZ LORENZO, ANTON
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, JOSE
FERNÁNDEZ OTERO, JUAN JOSE
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, LAURA
FERRO ABAD, ALVARO
FORTE POLO, MARTA
FOUZ NEGREDO, DIEGO
FRAGA DOURADO, OSCAR
FUSTES LÓPEZ, ÁNGELA
FUSTES LÓPEZ, MATEO
GALDO VIZOSO, DAVID
GARCIA CASAL, LUIS JOSÉ
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
GARCÍA NOVO, FRANCISCO
GARCIA SUAREZ, DIEGO
GARCÍA-MASCARAQUE SIMARRO , DANIEL
GOÁS FERNANDEZ, DOMINGO
GOMEZ MENDEZ, JESUS
GONZALEZ CHAO, NEREA
GONZALEZ CHAO, XOEL
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, DOMINGO
GRADAILLE CHAO, MARCELO
JUAREZ CALLEJA, ALVARO
LADRA SUAREZ, OSCAR
LAGE PEDRE, BRUNO
LEIRAS LAGE, KIKO
LOPEZ CASTRO, JUNIOR
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, RUBEN
LOPEZ MEITIN, FRANCISCO
LOPEZ PINO, MATEO
LUIS CRUZ, JAN
MARIÑA GUEIMUNDE, GONZÁLEZ
MARIÑO MURIEL, RAQUEL
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, GABRIEL
MARTINEZ PEREZ, LAURA
MASEDA SALGUEIRO, NICOLAS
MATEOS COUCEIRO, MARIO
MÉNDEZ RÍOS, CARLA
MIGUEZ BERMUDEZ, SAMUEL
MIGUEZ MANUEL, JOSE
MIGUEZ PERNAS, ANDRES
PARAÑOS DÍAZ, MARCO
PARDO DE VERA MORENO, BEATRIZ
PEGO VILA, MARCOS
PENA HERMIDA, JESUS
PENAS AMOR, DAVID
PEREZ FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
PERNAS GÓMEZ, NICOLÁS
PIÑEIRO ., ALEX
PIÑEIRO PIÑÓN, TAMARA
POLO LÓPEZ, RAÚL
QUINTIANA GARCÍA, ALFREDO
REAL JIMENEZ, MIGUEL
RIOS LOPEZ, HECTOR
RIVEIRA REY, DAVID
RIVERA REY, ANXO
RODRIGUEZ LIZ, DANIEL
ROMERO CARRACELAS, SUSO
RUIZ GIMENEZ IGLESIAS, MARCOS
SALGUEIRO EXPOSITO, ALBA
SANCHEZ PICO, ROBERTO
SUAREZ BERMUDEZ, MARCO
SUAREZ GARCIA, LUIS MIGUEL
TEIJEIRO NOVO, DIDIER
TEIXEIRA REGO, CARLOS
TIMIRAOS LÓPEZ, CARLOS
VÁZQUEZ BORES, LUCÍA
VÁZQUEZ CAO, BORJA
VILLARES MARTÍNEZ, DAVID
VILLARES MARTINEZ, JAVIER
YAÑEZ CARBALLAL, ZAIDA
YAÑEZ PEREZ, IAGO
YÁÑEZ PUENTES, PEDRO
Femenino
Mixto
Primera Masculino
Segunda Masculino
Tercera Masculino/Iniciación
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia