Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
II TORNEO GRUPO ROIXAL
Pádel Box Lugo
22/09/2022 - 25/09/2022
O Ceao
Ver mis partidos
ABELAIRAS ., DIEGO
ÁLVAREZ CHAOS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
ALVAREZ FRANCO, CARLOS
ÁLVAREZ SUÁREZ, TALIA
ÁLVAREZ VARELA, MIGUEL
AMEIJEIRAS CANAY, RAMIRO
ARIAS COBAS, GONZALO
ARRIBAS YÁÑEZ, ALEJANDRO
ARROJO VAZQUEZ, AZUCENA
ASTARIZ NUÑEZ, YOEL
BASTOS ARIAS, ANDREA
BASTOS TRIGO, BENITO
CABANAS GOMEZ, NEREA
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JOSÉ
CAMPO RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
CANABAL GARCÍA, FRANCISCO
CARBALLES VIDAL, ABEL
CARBALLO LOPEZ, FERNANDO
CARBALLO MENDEZ, DAMIAN
CAROLINA DA PENA, LÓPEZ
CARREIRA SANGIAO, ALESSANDRA
CASTRO LAMEIRO, JOSE LUIS
CASTRO RIGUEIRA, BORJA
CASTRO RIGUEIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
CRUZ ., JAN LUIS
DARRIBA RIVAS, ALVARO
DE LA CALLE JIMENEZ, ALBERTO
DEMANUEL DEMANUEL, LUIS MIGUEL
DIZ DEZA, RAFAEL
DOVAL GRANDE, CARLOS ANTONIO
FERNANDEZ DIAZ, JORGE
FERNANDEZ FERN, LORENA
FERNANDEZ GAVINO, IVAN
FERNÁNDEZ PIÑEIRO, MIRIAM
FERNANDEZ RAMOS, LUIS JAVIER
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIO
FLORES OBARRIO, PABLO
GARCIA DIAZ, JUAN BAUTISTA
GARCIA DIEGUEZ, PEDRO
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCÍA PEINÓ, SENÉN
GEORGIEVA KARAGYOZOVA, ZHENYA
GIL GARCIA, JULIAN
GIL RUBIDO, JAVIER
GOMEZ MAGIDE, DANIEL
GONZALE SERRANO, MARCOS
GONZÁLEZ ARGEREY, MARCOS
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ, OMAR
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ALEX
GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, PABLO
GONZÁLEZ SANMARTÍN, CARLOS
HERRERO CHOUCIÑO, CARLOS
IBÁÑEZ PARDO, ANTONIO
LAGARES VILABOA, TALÍA
LAURA VILA, PIÑEIRO
LAZARE IGLESIAS, ANGEL
LÓPEZ ÁLVAREZ, JORGE
LOPEZ CASTAÑO, ALBA
LOPEZ DEIROS, LETICIA
LOPEZ MONTES, SONIA
LOPEZ NEGRO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LOPEZ RIVAS, SANDRA
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ LUÍS
LOPEZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL ANGEL
MACIÑEIRAS LOPEZ, ANXO
MARIN FERNNDEZ, CAROLINA
MARTIN ROIG, LUIS
MARTÍNEZ COBAS, VICTOR
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ANTONIO
MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, BALBINO
MASEDA REAL, MIGUEL
MORENO TORRES, JUAN SEBASTIAN
MOTA ENCARNACION, SANTIAGO
MOURIZ FERNÁNDEZ, JESSICA
MURADO LINARES, ANSELMO
MURADO LINARES, GERVASIO
ORTEGA DEL POZO, ANA PAULA
OTERO MARTINEZ, DANIEL
PENA HERMIDA, JESUS
PENA PEREZ, NILO
PERAL VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MIGUEL
PEREZ GARCIA, IVAN
PEREZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL
PONS MALDONADO, LAURA
PORTO BOTERO, BORJA
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
PRADOS GONZALEZ, BRAIS
QUINTANA PEREIRAS, CRISTINA
QUINTELA LUGILDE, ALBA
RAMOS PITA, FERNANDO
REAL JIMENEZ, JACOBO
REAL JIMENEZ, MIGUEL
REAL JIMENEZ, PABLO
REGO SAAVEDRA, JAIRO
REY LACACI, MARIO
RIO HOSPIDO, ANGEL
RIVAS ., MIRIAM
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
ROBERTO OTERO, FERNÁNDEZ
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
RODRIGUEZ PORTO, PAULA
RODRIGUEZ SAMPAYO, ESTHER
ROMEU GARCÍA, ALBERTO
SAAVEDRA MARIÑO, SAÚL
SABELA SÁNCHEZ, GALACHE
SAL JULIO, DIEGO
SANCHEZ GALACHE, SABELA
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, MARIO
SARILLE CADENAS, XAVIER
SOENGAS CARBALLO, PAULA
SUFUENTES DIAZ, MATEO
SUFUENTES RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO
TRANCHE CARBAJO, JESUS
TRIGO BOHORQUE, IKER
VAZQUEZ CRECENTE, ZAIRA
VAZQUEZ MONTES, TAMARA
VÁZQUEZ PÉREZ, PATRI
VAZQUEZ RIOS, OSCAR
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VERDE SANTIAGO, GUILLERMO
VERDEJO BARREIRA, JOSE ANGEL
VILA PIÑEIRO, LAURA
YAÑEZ CARBALLAL, ZAIDA
1º FEMENINA
1º MASCULINA
2º MASCULINA
3º MASCULINA
MIXTA
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia