Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I OPEN MEJILLONES DOÑA ROSARIO
Innova pádel
03/09/2022 - 10/09/2022
Caldas de Rei
Ver mis partidos
ALONSO GARCÍA, AIDA
ÁLVAREZ BLANCO, MARCO
ALVAREZ SEOANE, MANUEL
AMADO VITALLER, CRISTINA
ANTOLIN SOLLA, DAVID
ANTON CARBALLO, ANCA
BALEIRON BETANZOS, JUAN
BANDERA ., MARGA
BANDERA RODRÍGUEZ, MARGARITA
BARROS BARROS, ABRAHAM
BARROS SOAGE, PEDRO
BARTOLOME VILA, JAVIER
BESADA QUINTANA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
BLANCO CASAL, ADRIAN
BUA NIETO, LORENA
CACABELOS PAZOS, MARCOS
CAMINO NUEVO, ADRIAN
CASTIÑEIRAS MOURIÑO, ISAAC
CASTROMAN GONZÁLEZ, SEVERINO
CASTROMÁN SÁNCHEZ, PABLO
CERNADAS PEREIRA, ESTEBAN
CHAMADOIRA MUIÑOS, MIGUEL
CID MARTINEZ, ALBA
CONDE GIL, CARLOS
CONDE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
CRESPO BARREIRO, DOLORES
DIAZ ABEIJON, OSCAR
DURAN GARCIA, JAVIER
DURAN SANMARTIN, SARA
ESPIÑA FERNANDEZ, SINDO
FERNADEZ GARCIA, JUANA
FERNANDEZ CARAMES, ISABEL
FERNANDEZ CASTRO, FABIAN
FERNÁNDEZ LÓPEZ, BELÉN
FERNANDEZ MENDEZ, MARTA
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MERCHE
FERREIRA FERREIRA, MARCOS
FIGUEIRAS GANDARA, DAVID
FOCIÑOS IGLESIAS, MARIA DOLORES
FOJO GONZÁLEZ, GABRIELA
FREIRE DARRIBA, RAQUEL
GANDARA PRIETO, MARIBEL
GANDULFO FIGUEROA, ALEJANDRO
GARCÍA - TUÑON BLANCA, INÉS
GARCIA ABRALDES, SUSANA
GARCIA DOMINGUEZ, VICTOR
GARCIA PORTAL, ALBERTO
GARRIDO CASTRO, MATEO
GOMEZ GIL, JOSE LUIS
GÓMEZ LORENZO, RAÚL
GOMEZ SUEIRO, IÑIGO
GONZÁLEZ CALLEJA, RITA
GONZALEZ PIÑEIRO, MARIA JESUS
GONZALEZ PUENTE, JAVIER
GONZALO SALGUEIRO, SABELA
GRELA VILASANCHEZ, TERESA
IMBELLONI VÁZQUEZ, ADRIÁN
INSUA CES, FRANCISCO
JIMENEZ ACEVEDO, LUIS
JOSE OTERO, CARDALDA
LOPEZ SANTOS, CELESTE
MADUEÑO NÚÑEZ, CARMEN
MARTINEZ PEREIRA, PATRICIA
MARTINEZ VILLAR, MARIA MERCEDES
MATO VIDAL, CRISTINA
MENDES CHAZO, SAMUEL
MÉNDEZ ESPERÓN, MARTA
MÍGUEZ BARROS, IVÁN
MONTES SAMPEDRO, CRISTINA
NIETO REY, CRISTHIAN
NOVO BOO, SESA
NOYA PRIETO, LUCAS
OTERO CARDALDA, JOSE
OTERO DOMÍNGUEZ, DANIEL
OUTEIRAL PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS
PADIN PADIN, JAVIER
PARADA SUÁREZ, JULIO CÉSAR
PAVÍA MATEO, DIEGO
PAVIA SANTIAGO, PEDRO
PAVON LORES, BEATRIZ
PAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO
PAZOS GONZALEZ, SOFIA
PEDREIRA LLORENTE, DIANA
PEREZ PEREZ, ROSA MARIA
PEREZ VALLE, ANNE
PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ, LUCÍA
PETINAL PADIN, SANDRA
PIÑEIRO ABALO, SILVIA
POMARES ACHA, LIDIA
PORTAS VEA, ROI
PORTOMEÑE POUSA, FERNANDO
POUSADA PITA, ANDREA
PRADO GARCIA, MANUEL
PRADO PREGO, MANUEL
PREGO OTERO, MARÍA DEL PILAR
REINO SANCHEZ, ANA
RENDA BOUZADA, ALEJANDRA
REY SOTO, LUIS
RIO IGLESIAS, OSCAR
RODIÑO GARCÍA, LUCINDA
RODRIGUEZ CARAMES, JOSE ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ CASAL, JUAN ANTONIO
RODRIGUEZ FERNADEZ, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ LAGO, MANUEL
ROMERO PARADA, BEATRIZ
SALGUEIRO CASTRO, DOLORES
SALGUEIRO CASTRO, MARÍA DOLORES
SAMPAYO IGLESIAS, NOELIA
SAMUEL MENDES, CHAZO
SÁNCHEZ DEBASA, ALBA
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
SANCHEZ MÉNDEZ, LUISA
SANCHEZ SANCHA, YOLANDA
SAYANS SILVA, ALEJANDRO
SEOANE GOMEZ, GUILLERMO
SILVA CARBIA, RAÚL
SOBRIDO REY, DIANA
SOLLA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
SOUSA MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SOUTO LOUZAO, ROCIO
SUAREZ RIESGO, HUGO
TILVE FREIJEIRO, LUIS
TORRES RIOS, VANESA
TRELLES CAO, BEATRIZ
TREUS ., JOSE FCO.
TREUS CASTRO, JOSE FCO.
TRIGO BUCETA, PATRICIA
TROITIÑO COLMEIRO, CANDELA
TROITIÑO GONZALEZ, MANUEL ANGEL
UBEIRA VALLADARES, JOSE
VAAMONDE VILLAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
VALENZUELA HERMIDA, MALENA
VARELA DIEGUEZ, ALBA
VAZQUEZ ALDREY, SARA
VAZQUEZ GARZA, SAUL
VIEITEZ LOPEZ, LAURA
VILAS IBAÑEZ, PATRICIA
VILAS SOMOZA, ALBA
VILLAR ÁLVAREZ, LUISA
VIÑAS ABEIJÓN, CARMEN
VIÑUELA RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
FEMENINO 2ª
FEMENINO 3ª
MASCULINO 1ª
MASCULINO 2ª
MASCULINO 3ª
MIXTO 2ª
MIXTO 3ª
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia