Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Torneo festas de verán concello de silleda
Fmsport Pádel Silleda
01/07/2022 - 09/07/2022
Silleda
Ver mis partidos
1 1, JUGADOR
2 2, JUGADOR
AGUIRRE JAMETT, LEONEL
ALLER PAZOS, JAVIER
ARIAS COUSO, CRISTINA
BACELAR TERUELO, FRAN
BARROS BARROS, ABRAHAM
BLANCO CALVIÑO, TAMARA
CABALEIRO CALVEIRO, SUSANA
CACHEDA GUZMÁN, RUBEN
CACHEDA SARMIENTO, PABLO
CAL COEGO, HUGO
CAMBA MARTINEZ, MARCOS
CAMPO CAMPO, GLORIA
CAO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ RAMÓN
CAO SANCHEZ, MARCOS
CASTRO CAMBEIRO, ÁLVARO
CASTRO RIGUEIRA, JOSÉ LUIS
CASTRO SOTO, JAVIER
DARRIBA COLMENERO, JAVIER
DEVESA RODRÍGUEZ, XOÁN MIGUEL
DIEGUEZ CUÑARRO, JOSE
DOMINGO LÓPEZ, FRANCISCO
DOMÍNGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, FRANCISCO
DONO IGLESIAS, MANUEL
DONSION PEREIRA, ALBERTO
DUARTE PEREIRA, LOURDES
ENRIQUEZ BATÁN, EUGENIO
ESPANTOSO LAMAS, JORGE
FERNÁNDEZ BARROS, RUBÉN
FERNANDEZ CAO, FERNANDO
FERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ M MARTINEZ, MARCELO
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, AGUSTIN
FERNANDEZ MOLINERO, LUCIA
FERNÁNDEZ PAZ, ALBA
FERNANDEZ PEREIRAS, DANIEL
FERNÁNDEZ REBOREDO, JUAN
FERNANDEZ ROMERO, JOSE LUIS
FERRADAS CAO, IRIS
FERRADAS ROZAS, JULIO
FILLOY MELLA, XOEL
FILLOY VARELA, ALBERTO
FILLOY VARELA, DIEGO
FRAMIÑAN GONZALEZ, NICOLAS
GAMALLO CARBALLUDE, PAULA
GARCÍA BECERRA, JOSÉ ÁNGEL
GARCIA PEREZ, VANESSA
GÓMEZ LÓPEZ, DIEGO
GÓMEZ RIVAS, IVAN
GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE
GONZALEZ IGLESIAS, MANUEL
GONZALEZ RAMOS, JAVIER
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO
GONZALEZ SANMARTIN, RAMON
GONZALEZ VILLAMARIN, VICTOR
GRANDE GONZALEZ, VICTOR
HERMIDA SENRA, MARCOS
IGLESIAS CARBALLIDO, DAVID
IGLESIAS VARELA, ADOLFO
IGLESIAS VARELA, MARTIN
INSUA RODRÍGUEZ, RAMÓN
LESTA SOUTO, ALBERTO
LLINARES TABOADA, ÁNXELA
LOPEZ CAMPOS, JORGE
LOPEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO
LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
LOPEZ SANMARTIN, MIGUEL
LORENZO GARCÍA, JOSÉ FRANCISCO
LOUZAO LOUREIRO, DIEGO
MARTINEZ L LOPEZ, BELEN
MATO SALGADO, CARLOS
MEDA GARCIA, ANABEL
MENDEZ SÁNCHEZ, VICTOR
MÉNDEZ VILAR, DIEGUITO
MIERES PETRUF, JUANI
MÍGUEZ BARROS, IVÁN
MOLDOVAN MOLDOVAN, IOAN COSMIN
MONTILLA FONTAO, CESAR
MOURE DIÉGUEZ, PABLO
NABAOUI HAMRICH, ABDEL
NODAR RIBEIRA, SANTIAGO
NOVEGIL FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL
NOYA PRIETO, LUCAS
OROSA BAO, JOSE
PALLARES SANTOS, ALBERTO
PARDO NÚÑEZ, CARLOS
PARDO NUÑEZ, LUIS
PARDO SAAVEDRA, IVAN
PAZ GARCIA, PASTOR
PEITEADO MEIJOME, ALBA
PEÑA HERMIDA, JAVIER
PEREIRAS RECEMIL, JOSE ANTONIO
PEREIRAS RECIMIL, JOSE ANTONIO
PÉREZ LAGO, SABINO
PEREZ LORENZO, DAMIAN
PÉREZ VÁZQUEZ, LUCÍA
PRIETO RUA, SAMUEL
REY CARAMES, MARTIN
REY GONZALEZ, ISABEL
REY PEREIRA, JESÚS
RIVAS RAMOS, ALEJANDRO
RODRIGUEZ AREAN, NOE
RODRIGUEZ CALVEIRO, CARMEN
RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ALEX
RODRÍGUEZ OTERO, JOSE RAMÓN
RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ, BAUTISTA
ROMERO GASAMANES, ASIER
ROMERO GASAMANES, YUDI
RONSON GONZALEZ, FABIO
RUSSO .ALI, LUIS
SAAVEDRA DIÉGUEZ, ADRIAN
SAAVEDRA SALGUEIRO, JUAN PABLO
SAMPAYO IGLESIAS, NOELIA
SANCHEZ SOTO, JOSE MANUEL
SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANTONIO MARTIN
SÁNCHEZ VILLASECA, JOSE
SANDRA SOUTO, LOUZAO
SANGIAO CERNADAS, ALBERTO
SOTO GIL, CARLOS
SOTO VAZQUEZ, ANA
SOTO VAZQUEZ, MARCOS
SOUTO LOUZAO, ROCIO
SUÁREZ FONDEVILA, LUIS
SUAREZ PEON, DIEGO
TABOADA GARCIA, MARIA
TORRES CASTIÑEIRA, MARIA
TRIGAS GARCIA, ESTEBAN
VARELA DIEGUEZ, ALBA
VARELA SOUSA, FERNANDO
VAZQUEZ PACHECO, BRYAN
VAZQUEZ TAGES, ALEJANDRO
VIGIDE VEDE, VANESA
VILA PEÑA, MATIAS
VILAS CRESPO, ADRIAN
VILLAMAYOR GARCIA, PABLO
VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL
2 femenina
2 masculina
2 mixta
3 femenina
3 masculina
3 mixta
4 masculina
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia