Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
Open de reyes
3D3-PADEL
02/01/2022 - 09/01/2022
CARBALLO
Ver mis partidos
ALONSO AÑON, JAVIER
ÁLVAREZ ALVAREZ, XOEL
ALVAREZ BLANCO, CÉSAR
ALVAREZ NOVO, CARLOS
ÁLVAREZ UNDABEITIA, NICOLÁS
AMADO POUSA, ANTÓN
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
AÑON SOUTO, RAUL
ARCAS ARIAS, PABLO
BALSAS AMARELLE, JOSE MANUEL
BARCA LOPEZ, ALBERTO
BECERRA SANTOS, ANA ROCÍO
BELLO FRAGA, ANA
BLANCO ARIJON, ANTONIO
BLANCO LAGOA, DAMIAN
BLANCO TRILLO, JOSÉ
CAAMAÑO GUNDIN, JUAN CARLOS
CAAMAÑO MOL, DAVID
CABEZA JUNCAL, JOSÈ VICENTE
CAGIDE LEON, DANIEL
CAINZOS BECERRA, PABLO
CALVETE CEDEIRA, JUAN MANUEL
CALVETE VERDIA, LAURA
CALVIÑO FRAGA, CARLOS
CALVO BRANDON, ADRIAN
CALZA PASANDÍN, DENIS
CAMBRE ALVAREZ, JAVIER
CAMPOS QUINTELA, RAFAEL
CANCELA MARTINEZ, ANDREA
CANTORNA FERREIRA, GUILLERMO
CANTORNA PONTE, RAUL
CARBALLAL REY, ALBERTO
CARRO PITA, CRISTIAN
CASARES IGLESIAS, MARIA
CASTRO MONTERO, JAVIER ANGEL
CASTRO VENTURA, DAVID
CLAVARIO ., FERNANDO
COSTA LAMAS, LAURA
COUSELO GENDE, CARLOS
COUSELO NOYA, ANTONIO
CRUZ IRIMIA, RAMÓN
DIAZ OTI, ALEJANDRO
DONO CORNIDE, CARLOS
DOSIL BERMUDEZ, CARLA
DURAN BARREIRO, JOSE LUIS
ESTEVEZ CARIDAD, PABLO
FARIÑA COSTA, ALFONSO
FERNANDEZ FRAGA, EDUARDO
FERNANDEZ MUÑIZ, MARCOS
FERNÁNDEZ PAZOS, ENRIQUE
FERNANDEZ TIESSEN, RAFAEL
FERNÁNDEZ VÁZQUEZ , LARA
FIGUEIRAS FREIRE, ALEJANDRO
FRAGA FIEIRA, MARIBEL
FRAGA VARELA, CHRISTIAN
FUENTES PANDELO, JOSE A.
FUENTES VERDIA, VALERIA
GARCIA LORENZO, IVAN
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GARCIA PARADELA, JORGE
GARCIA SUAREZ, ROBERTO
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GIL RUBIDO, JAVIER
GOLAN GONZALEZ, JORDI
GOMEZ VIDAL, PABLO
GONZALEZ BLANCO, HECTOR
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CESAR
GRILLE MOURO, IVAN
GUIMAREY IMIA, BEA
LEMA ÁLVAREZ, MARIO
LISTA ALVAREZ, DAVID
LISTA BARBEITO, SERGIO
LISTA MARTINEZ, MARTÍN
LOPEZ VARELA, PABLO
MARCO BLANCO, FERNÁNDEZ
MINIÑO PIÑEIRO, JESÚS
MIRA MAROÑAS, JAVIER
MIRA MAROÑAS, MARCOS
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA , PABLO
MONGE MARTINEZ DE LUNA, ALEJANDRO
MORGADE MAÑANA, DIEGO
MORGADE MAÑANA, JOSE LUIS
MUIÑOS HERNANDEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
MUÑIZ LOPEZ, UXIA
NAYA REGUEIRA, OMAR
NOBREGA TEIXEIRA, VERA
NOYA PRIETO, LUCAS
NUÑEZ MARTELO, JOSE LUIS
OLMO VILLA, PABLO
PALLAS GONZALEZ, PABLO
PALLAS MAREQUE, ROI
PARDO AÑÓN, MANUEL JOSÉ
PENA CANEDO, JUAN
PENA FREIRE, JOSE MANUEL
PICHEL GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
PITA FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
PLAZA OTERO, PABLO
PORTOMEÑE GOMEZ, PABLO
POSE LEMA, MIGUEL ANGEL
PURRIÑOS ALVAREZ, RUBEN
RAMA CAAMAÑO, MONTSE
RAMA DOCAMPO, JOSE MANUEL
REBON RAMA, MARIA DEL PILAR
REGUEIRO PEREZ, FERNANDO
REIJA VÁZQUEZ, ANDRÉS
REY CABEZA, JORGE
REY CALVIÑO, IVAN
REY SENRA, DAVID JOSE
REY SOUTO, BRAIS
RIVAS LOZANO, MIRIAM
RIVEIRO MARTINEZ, BORJA
RODRIGUEZ LEMA, DANIEL
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, ABEL
RODRIGUEZ PENA, JESÚS MANUEL
RODRIGUEZ PENA, PABLO
RODRÍGUEZ ROSALES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
ROJO POMBO, IVAN
ROMERO PEREZ, JOSE MANUEL
SANCHEZ CARRO, ANDREA
SANCHEZ CARRO, HUGO
SANTOS MIÑONES, JOSÉ MANUEL
SUAREZ AREOSA, HUGO
SUAREZ LOPEZ, PILAR
TEDIN MENDEZ, MATIAS
TOME SANTIAGO, IGNACIO
TRIGO ANDRADE, ANA
TRILLO GONZALEZ, JUAN
URIBE LARREA, JON
VARELA RAMILO, MARCOS
VARELA RODRIGUEZ, CHRISTIAN
VEIGA NUÑEZ, MIGUEL
VEREA VILARIÑO, XULIO
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VILA POSE, ARANTXA
VILARIÑO REY, GONZALO
VILLAR RODRIGUEZ, JAVI
Cuarta masculina
Mixto
PRIMERA MASCULINA
Segunda masculina
Tercera masculina
Partidos del dia