Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Torneo
I TORNEO PADEL SOLIDARIO - FUNDACIÓN SAN RAFAEL
Padel ASM
24/05/2019 - 26/05/2019
El Temple-Cambre
Ver mis partidos
ADRIO VILLAR, CRISTINA
ALVAREZ LOPEZ, ROSA
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, YOLANDA
ALVAREZ MARTINEZ, YOLANDA MARIA
ANTELO AGRA, ANABEL
AÑON BOLON, JOSE RAMON(OFI)
AZPILCUETA GONZALEZ, CARLOS MANUEL
BERMUDEZ PESTONIT, ISABEL
BERNASCHINA -, LUIGI
BLANCO ROCA, CHARO
CAAMAÑO MOL, DAVID
CAAVEIRO DOMINGUEZ, FERNANDO
CALZAS SUAREZ, JOSE
CARBALLAL FRANCO, MARTA
CARRIL CASAS, JUAN CARLOS
CASAL BARBUZANO, GONZALO
CASTRO PARDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CIVES DOMINGUEZ, REBECA
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 1
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 2
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 3
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 4
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 5
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 6
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 7
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 8
CONSOLACION ., PENDIENTE 9
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 1
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 2
CONSOLACION ., POSIBLE 3
DA SILVA SANCHEZ, LORENA
DOMÍNGUEZ DIEZ, JAVIER
ESPIÑEIRA VILARIÑO, JOSE
ESTEVEZ BOTAS, ELISABETH
ESTEVEZ TOURIÑO, SILVIA
ESTRADA GROMAZ, JOSE
FARIÑA MIÑO, ROSU
FERNANDEZ CAÑUELO, RAUL
FERNANDEZ BLANCO, MARIA CRISTINA
FERNANDEZ CRUZ, ROMAN
FERNANDEZ GARCIA, BEATRIZ
FERNANDEZ GARCÍA, YAGO
FERNANDEZ ORO, PURIFICACION
GARCÍA BATALLA, ALFONSO
GARCIA GONZALEZ, .IRIA
GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ, JAVIER
GARCÍA PALLAS, ISMAEL
GAREA MOSCOSO, RUBEN
GESTAL MENDEZ, SERGIO
GÓMEZ CHAO, MARISOL
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ, GUILLELME
GONZALEZ RODRÍGUEZ, ALEJANDRO
GUIMARAENS CARDOSO, HÉCTOR
HERBA LOSADA, ANA
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, ANABEL
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ, MONICA
IGLESIAS MARTINEZ, ANA
IGLESIAS REGA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
LACACI URBANO, MAR
LAGO MANZANO, PABLO RAMON
LALIGA DÍAZ, ASSUMPTA
LAMAS BERMUDEZ, CARLOS
LATORRE LOPEZ, LUISA
LEIRA MARTINEZ, MARGARITA
LLANOS GARCÍA, BELÉN
LLANOS MENDEZ, VERONICA
LOPEZ CARRACEDO, BERTA
LOPEZ SANTAMARIA, MONTSE
LOPO BUSTELO, CRISTINA
LOSADA LÓPEZ-RÚA, MARÍA
LOUREIRO LIÑARES, JOSÉ LUIS
MANEIROS CARNEIRO, SUSANA
MARTINEZ DE LUNA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA
MEIJIDE VILARIÑO, EDUARDO
MEJUTO RIOS, SOLEDAD
MENDEZ MANGANA, ALEJANDRO
MORENO BECHIS, CARLOS MANUEL
NEGREIRA ALVAREZ, SUSANA
NOVOA MACIÑEIRAS, ALEJANDRO
OGANDO PIÑEIRO, CARLOS
OZORES WAIS, JOSE MARIA
PARGA LORENZO, JULIO
PAZOS COSTA, PAULA
PAZOS MISER, JUAN
PEÑA ESTRADA, JAVIER
PEÑA ESTRADA, PABLO
PEREZ GARCIA, MARTA
PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE BENITO
PEREZ MILLARES, JAVIER
PEREZ VILLAMARIN, ADRIAN
PIÑEIRO MUIÑOS, GUADALUPE
PITA CAMPO, JUAN LUIS
PLATAS GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
POLO -, FRAN
PORTELA TORRÓN, ANA MARIA
POSE LORENZO, MARGARITA
QUINTAIROS GONZÁLEZ, OLIVER
RAMIS OLIVER, JUAN CARLOS
REY AGUIRRE, NIEVES
RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ, MÓNICA
RODRIGUEZ CAO, CARLOS
RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, MARTA
RODRIGUEZ LORENZO, INES
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IAGO
ROURA URGOITI, GRACIELA
SANCHEZ CAMPOS, CRISTOBAL
SEIJO CANCELO, SERGIO
SOUTO LORENZO, VANESA
SUAREZ MALLO, BEATRIZ
TARACIDO VAZQUEZ, ENRIQUE
TORREIRO COSTA, DOMINGO
URIBE LARREA, JON
VALES VAZQUEZ, MARÍA
VAZQUEZ AYUDE, OSCAR
VEIGA PÉREZ, MARÍA
VICENTE FRANCO, JORGE
VIDAURRE CRESPO, BEGOÑA
VIÉITEZ CARRAZONI, SONIA
VIERNA CAMPOS, JOSE
VIERNA PITA, JOSE JUAN
VILLAMARIN FERNANDEZ, LUCIA
VILLAVERDE DIAZ, ALEJANDRO
ZAERA CASTRO, CONSTANTINO
FEMENINO
MASCULINO
MIXTO
CONSOLACIONES
Partidos del dia