Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
RANKING VERANO 2021
UNICA
GRUPO 1
PEDRO GESTAL - DANIEL PANDELO
FRANCISCO LAPORT - MARCOS AMADO
PABLO JUANE - FERNANDO PIÑERA
ANGEL ROEL - CARLOS RIOS
SAMUEL GARRIDO - ALEJANDRO PARDO
JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO - JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ
MIGUEL GARCIA - MIGUEL PANDELO
GRUPO 2
ANTON BELMONTE - MIGUEL PANDELO
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - MIGUEL BOEDO
JUAN TRILLO - DAMIAN GARCIA
JOSÉ RAMON CASTRO - OSCAR LÓPEZ
BRAIS REY - RAMÓN CRUZ
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - MIGUEL SEÑORIS
DIEGO GOMEZ - MIGUEL CASTRO
GRUPO 3
CARLOS CANTO - DANIEL CAGIDE
ALEXANDRE LEDO - CARLOS MARTINEZ
JOSE VAZQUEZ - ALBERTO MANTEIGA
AGUSTIN LOPEZ - DIEGO RIGUEIRA
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ - CARLOS RIÁDIGOS
GRUPO 4
PATRIC PERSAMPIERI - BRAIS CARRIL
ROLO GONZALEZ - VITO GONZALEZ
VALENTÍN CRISTIAN CIOTOR - ROBERTO GARCÍA
IVÁN TOMÉ - JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ
DAVID VAZQUEZ - TERESA RINCON
GRUPO 5
JUANJO CARRO - ALEJANDRO LOPEZ
SIMÓN CASTIELLA - JAVIER FRAGA
DAVID VAZQUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
ESTEBAN SOUSA - OSCAR FERNANDEZ
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
RAUL VARELA - SERGIO CAO
JAVIER GARRIDO - ELOY SANCHON
GRUPO 6
PEDRO LAPORT - LUIS IZQUIERDO
MARTIN CASTRO - DAVID NEGREIRA
ADRIAN LOPEZ - RUBEN LANDEIRA
ALVARO LOPEZ - MARTIN LOPEZ
VICTOR VAZQUEZ - MICHAEL GERMINIO
RUBEN MAZAS - ALEJANDRO GOMEZ
JUAN JOSE MELLA - CARLOS LOPEZ
GRUPO 7
GEMA BLANCO - JAVIER MARTÍNEZ
JESÚS JAMARDO - ALEJANDRO SOUTO
JAVIER FERNANDEZ - ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ
HECTOR GARCIA - MARCO TEIJIDO
DANIEL ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL FUENTES
FRANCISCO FRAGA - JOSE RAMON BRAÑA
ALEJANDRO SOBRINO - JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 8
ALEJANDRO VAZQUEZ - MARCOS DURO
ALFONSO CASAS - MANUEL CALVO
JIMMY CLARAMUNT - GUNDAR BARCIA
DIEGO CEDEIRA - CELSO DAVID VAZQUEZ
DAVID LISTA - PEDRO ESMORIS
PABLO LOPEZ - MANOLO BLANCO
GRUPO 9
JOSE MEXIGOS - CHRISTIAN GONZALEZ
JONAS ROZADOS - MANUEL GONZALEZ
DIEGO FUENTES - LUIS ROMERO
MANUEL BARREIRO - DANIEL PARRADO
JAVIER GÓMEZ - ANGEL GARCIA
JORGE GALLEGO - ADRIAN LOPEZ
ALEJANDRO ENRIQUEZ - FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 10
PILAR PARDIÑAS - LUIS IZQUIERDO
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - SANDRA DIAZ
NANCY CAMPOS - HECTOR GARCIA
GUILLERMO MALLO - MARTA MALLO
JUAN PUGA - IVAN ANDRADE
IAGO ANSEDE - ENEKO MARQUEZ
DANIEL PARRADO - RUBEN SUEIRO
GRUPO 11
NANCY CAMPOS - PATRICIA JUANE
BRAIS REY - PAULA ALVAREZ
PILAR PARDIÑAS - IGNACIO VAZQUEZ
RODRIGO ROMAY - INES RODRIGUEZ
LEO ALVARADO - BORIS ALVARADO
ANGEL BARRIL - IGOR PEREZ
ADRIAN RAMOS - PABLO REY
GRUPO 12
BRAIS SUAREZ - YAGO FERNÁNDEZ
ALBERTO PRADO - BRAIS VILARIÑO
OSCAR RABUÑAL - PABLO GESTAL
ISAAC CARRERA - ALBERTO BUGALLO
CRISTINA DIZ - LUIS GARCIA
ANTON PURRIÑOS - ALBERTO ABELEIRA
DIEGO SAN MARTIN - IAGO QUEIJO
GRUPO 13
ANA REY - ELENA OTERO
MARÍA MIGUEZ - MUNA BITTAR
MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ - INVITADO1 INVITADO
GUILLERMO MALLO - PABLO MALLO
PATRICIA JUANE - MARGA PARDEIRO
ALEJANDRO IGLESIAS - EDGAR RODRIGUEZ
RUBEN SUEIRO - SONIA MOURIÑO
JAVIER LOPEZ - ALFONSO CARRO
GRUPO 14
ROCIO PIÑEIRO - ROCIO FERNANDEZ
ROCIO FERNANDEZ - JESSICA ILLANES
CUCA MARIÑAS - MARGA PARDEIRO
MARTA FERNÁNDEZ - ESTEFANIA ALVARADO
JESSICA ILLANES - ANA BELLO
BRAIS VELO - OSCAR VELO
SIRA REY - JUANA FERNANDEZ