Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Noviembre - Diciembre
Única
GRUPO 1
FERNANDO PIÑERA - ALVARO PRESEDO
YANNICK AFONSO - BORIS CASTRO
SERAFIN AFONSO - PEDRO BERMÚDEZ
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
RAFAEL LAPORT - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
GRUPO 2
EDUARDO PEREZ - TOMAS CARRIL
MIGUEL BOEDO - OSCAR LÓPEZ
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
MIGUEL TAPIA - MIGUEL IGLESIAS
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
LUIS GARCIA - PABLO CASTRO
GRUPO 3
MANUEL CEÁN - ANTONIO CASTRO
JUAN TRASHORRAS - JOSE MANUEL RIVAS
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
MIGUEL GARCIA - JOSE JUAN RIO
ALFREDO DOPICO - JUAN JUÁREZ
MIGUEL PANDELO - CARLOS MARTI
ANGEL FERNANDEZ - JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA
GRUPO 4
DIEGO MELLA - ANTONIO RAMOS
ROBERTO CHAO - CARLOS J. SANTOS
VICTOR TEIJIDO - OMAR PATIÑO
GORETTI DÍAZ-PACHE - J. MIGUEL SILVA
Mª MERCEDES FONDO - LUIS GARCIA
MIGUEL PANDELO - DAVID BELLO
MIGUEL SANTISO - MIGUEL SUAREZ
GRUPO 5
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
JOSE ANTONIO PALLERO - FERNANDO IGLESIAS
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - VICTOR GOMEZ
JOSE MOARES - JESÚS MATO
OSCAR BECERRA - IAGO GARCIA
QUIQUE BERMUDEZ - MANUEL PRIETO
ANTONIO RODRÍGUEZ - FRANCISCO MONROY
GRUPO 6
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
FERNANDO LÓPEZ - JOSE LUIS VARELA
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL ARANDA
ESTEBAN ALONSO - GABRIEL CASTRO
VICTOR PEDREIRA - ANTONIO RUIZ
TOMAS CARRIL - MARIA PAMPIN
GRUPO 7
DIEGO MELLA - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
JOSE MANUEL POMBO - MARCIAL CAMPOS
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
ABRAHAM RIVERA - MIGUEL CORRAL
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - LAURA LÓPEZ
BORIS CASTRO - MARTA PINTOR
GRUPO 8
FERNANDO ORDUNA - ALVARO PEDROSA
JOSE LUIS BARROS - ALBERTO NEIRA
. . - OSCAR CASES
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
ALBERTO CARRACEDO - MANUEL CASTRO
ALVARO VILLARES - IVÁN TOMÉ
GRUPO 9
JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA - JOSE MANUEL ARROJO
JOSÉ AGUIAR - ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ
DAVID LÓPEZ - FRANCISCO J VEIGA
PABLO FERREÑO - SANTIAGO ROMERO
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - JAVIER LÓPEZ
CESAR PEREZ - PEDRO BERMUDEZ
GRUPO 10
. . - FERNANDO VAZQUEZ
CARMEN RELLAN - MARIA SOUTO
FATIMA RAMOS - FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ
JESSICA AFONSO - ANTONIO CALVIÑO
FELIX MOSQUERA - DAVID LUIS
FRANCISCO FERRERA - MARIANO FERRERA
TOMAS ROCHA - DAVID SAAVEDRA
GRUPO 11
MIGUEL MURIANO - MIGUEL ANGEL ARMENTEROS
MARTA BLANCO - SOFIA SOUSA
MARIA GALAN - IVAN LOPEZ
CARMEN SECO - JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ - CARLOS GARCÍA
RUBEN FERREIRO - MARIA PAMPIN
LUIS MIGUEL VARELA - ANTONIO INSUA
GRUPO 12
IVÁN GOMEZ - JOSE MANUEL GONZALEZ
FERNANDO VAZQUEZ - CRISTINA RODRIGUEZ
SUSANA PAZ - MARIA JESUS PEREZ
IVAN GESTAL - SAMUEL SALGADO
GUILLERMO GROBAS - MANUEL PORTEIRO
PABLO LÓPEZ - CARLOS JIMÉMEZ
GRUPO 13
ANA REY - MARIA JOSE NAYA
FÁTIMA RODRÍGUEZ - DAVID RODRÍGUEZ
CARMEN SECO - NURIA MARIN
MARIA DIAZ - AMPARO MAÑANA
ESTHER VIQUEIRA - MACARENA MÜLLER
EVA OURO - JOSE DE RON
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO