Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
Ranking Noviembre Diciembre 2015
Categoría B
GRUPO 1
OSCAR LÓPEZ - PABLO FREIJEIRO
MIGUEL BOEDO - ALBERTO PARADELA
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - ANTON BELMONTE
NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO - FRANCISCO GARCÍA
PABLO JUANE - RUBEN PRIETO
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - MIGUEL SUAREZ
GRUPO 2
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - JOSE VAZQUEZ
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
JAVIER LÓPEZ - ANTON NAVEIRA
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
FERNANDO PIÑERA - MIGUEL GARCIA
GRUPO 3
ALBERTO PARADELA - BRUNO GARCIA
MIGUEL PANDELO - ABRAHAM RIVERA
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
PABLO JUANE - ROBERTO GARCÍA
GRUPO 4
IAGO IGLESIAS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
TOÑO GEADA - JOAQUIN SAN MIGUEL
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - JOSE LUIS BARROS
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
DAVID VARELA - J. MIGUEL SILVA
GRUPO 5
FRANCISCO GARCÍA - PABLO FERREÑO
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
GABRIEL CASTRO - JUANJO CARRO
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 6
ISAAC LÓPEZ - EDUARDO NUÑEZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
ANTONIO CASTRO - ALFONSO DIZ-LOIS
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
JOSE IGNACIO ARMADA - IÑAKI GÓMEZ
GRUPO 7
MARCOS BOTANA - MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
. . - . .
ROBERTO GARCÍA - ANTONIO JOSE LISTA
OSCAR ABAD - DAVID CAZON
FRANCISCO PUÑAL - JESÚS CAAMAÑO
ANTONIO PARGA - RUBEN VAZQUEZ
GRUPO 8
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - FRANCISCO BALADO
GABRIEL CASTRO - EUGENIO DORADO
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
VICTOR GOMEZ - ANTONIO PARGA
GRUPO 9
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
MANUEL LISTA - FERNANDO MOURELLE
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - PEDRO COSTAS
DORY LOPEZ - BRUNO GARCIA
PATRIC PERSAMPIERI - ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ
GRUPO 10
DANIEL SOLLA - DAVID GONZALEZ
LUIS IZQUIERDO - NACHO LONGUEIRA
JUAN CARLOS YAÑEZ - FERNANDO COSSIO
EUSEBIO LOPEZ - MIGUEL MURIANO
ALEJANDRO LOPEZ - ALBERTO VAZQUEZ
JESÚS JAMARDO - OSCAR GRELA
DANIEL BERMUDEZ - DIEGO SAN MARTIN
GRUPO 11
JOSÉ ANTONIO BURGO - ROLF NAFZEGER
LUIS IZQUIERDO - PILAR PARDIÑAS
JAIME SAAVEDRA - DIEGO ROMERO
PEDRO MASSO - RUBEN FERNANDEZ
CESAR LOPEZ - LUIS MARTINEZ
IAGO GORDILLO - ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ
GRUPO 12
ANTONIO VIDAL - MARCOS ARES
DORY LOPEZ - MARIA JOSE RODRIGUEZ
MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ - JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ
MAITE CASTRO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
ANA BELEN GOMEZ - DANIEL PANDELO
LUIS GARCIA - CAROLINA ARTACHO
GRUPO 13
GRACIELA BALAY - ANA RODRIGUEZ
DIEGO FREIRE - MARIA HERMIDA
MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ - MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ
ALEJANDRO GARCIA - MANUEL ANGEL RODRIGUEZ
IVÁN GOMEZ - VICTOR DE LA FUENTE
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
ISABEL TRIGO - LOURDES LOPEZ
GRUPO 14
ANA REY - SOLIN AVIÑOA
ISABEL CASTRO - FRANCISCA REY
MARINA SANTOS - ALEJANDRO LARRAURI
. . - . .
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
CESAR LOPEZ - CECILIA PEREZ
EVA PITA - JOSE MANUEL REDONDO
GRUPO 15
NICOLAS ARCOS - MONICA VIDAL
NURIA PANCORBO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
FELIX JUANE - MARGA PARDEIRO
VERONICA SALGADO - CLAUDIA OREIRO
CARMEN ABA - CARMELA POLLEDO