Home
Torneos
Inscripcion
En Juego
Finalizados
Ranking
Jugadores
Contacto
Ranking
RANKING ENERO-FEBRERO
Única
GRUPO 1
MIGUEL SUAREZ - ALVARO PRESEDO
FRANCISCO MONROY - ALFONSO LOPEZ
PEDRO GESTAL - JAVIER MÜLLER
PABLO DUBRA - PABLO FREIJEIRO
PABLO CAMPOS - ANTONIO RIOS
RAFAEL LAPORT - FERNANDO PIÑERA
GRUPO 2
PABLO FUENTES - JACOBO ENSEÑAT
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL BUSTELO
PABLO TEIJIDO - DAVID REBOREDO
ANTON BELMONTE - JUAN JUÁREZ
OSCAR LÓPEZ - MIGUEL BOEDO
MARTIN IGLESIAS - IÑIGO SARATXO
PEDRO BERMÚDEZ - NICO BERMUDEZ DE CASTRO
GRUPO 3
JOSE JAVIER LOPEZ - ANGEL FERNANDEZ
DIEGO PATIÑO - ROMAN PAZ
JOSE LUIS BARROS - CARLOS BALDOMIR
TERESA RINCON - MIGUEL GARCIA
PABLO SUAREZ - IBÁN SANTISO
MIGUEL PANDELO - LUIS GARCIA
DIEGO ROMERO - RUBEN DIEGUEZ
GRUPO 4
DEBORAH DIAMANTE - MIGUEL JÁCOME
MIGUEL PANDELO - ABRAHAM RIVERA
ALBERTO LOPEZ - DIEGO GUTIERREZ
JAVIER CALVIÑO - CESAR GONZALEZ
SERAFIN AFONSO - JUAN CARLOS YÁÑEZ
GRUPO 5
FERNANDO DE VALENZUELA - RUBEN PRIETO
JOSE ANTONIO MORATILLA - JOSE VAZQUEZ
PABLO JUANE - ROBERTO GARCÍA
ANTONIO CASTRO - ANTONIO BUSTO
ABRAHAM RIVERA - IVÁN TOMÉ
GRUPO 6
JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ - JOSE MANUEL VILANOVA
DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ - JOSÉ LUIS GONZALEZ
ROBERTO ABRUÑEDO - MANUEL MOSQUERA
ANTONIO BUSTO - JOSÉ ANGEL FERNÁNDEZ
OSCAR CASES - GONZALO VAZQUEZ
MIGUEL SEÑORIS - DAMIAN RODRÍGUEZ
GRUPO 7
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - VICTOR COUTO
IAGO IGLESIAS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
IAGO PORTO - DIEGO FERNÁNDEZ
GABRIEL CASTRO - JUANJO CARRO
DAVID LÓPEZ - DAVID VARELA
RUBEN LANDEIRA - RICARDO MARTINEZ
GRUPO 8
ALBERTO PARADELA - BRUNO GARCIA
DIEGO LESTEGÁS - ALBERTO MIRANDA
ANGEL GARCIA - JAVIER GÓMEZ
IGNACIO YANGUAS - RICARDO FRAGA
ENRIQUE PENA - HANSEL LUIS
GRUPO 9
. . - . .
JOSE ROCA - IVAN LOPEZ
JOSE ACÓN - MANUEL SANTOS
ISIDRO IGLESIAS - FRANCISCA REY
EDUARDO NUÑEZ - JONATHAN GONZÁLEZ
GRUPO 10
JOSÉ AGUIAR - LUIS DE LEON
MARCOS BERMUDEZ - VICTOR ALBERTO AÑON
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - ROBERTO CAMBA
MARCOS BOTANA - MIGUEL VAZQUEZ
MERCHI BARCIA - MIGUEL TAPIA
ANTONIO COSTA - JOSE RAMON PARDO
GRUPO 11
CRISTINA NIETO - LAURA LÓPEZ
IVAN GOMEZ - FRANCISCO VAZQUEZ
MARIA JESUS PEREZ - MARIA PAMPIN
IVAN PONTE - ABEL SACRISTAN
SUSANA RIOS - JOSE VAZQUEZ
IAGO GORDILLO - ALBERTO VÁZQUEZ
GRUPO 12
ISAAC LÓPEZ - EUSEBIO LOPEZ
JUAN CARLOS YAÑEZ - FERNANDO COSSIO
PATRIC PERSAMPIERI - DAVID LAMAS
JOSE LUIS BARROS - MARIA JOSE NAYA
FRANCISCO PUÑAL - JESÚS CAAMAÑO
GRUPO 13
ANTONIO VIDAL - JOSE MANUEL LORENZO
IVÁN GOMEZ - VICTOR DE LA FUENTE
CESAR LOPEZ - LUIS MARTINEZ
JUAN J. RODRIGUEZ - MARIBEL RODRÍGUEZ
JULIO SIMON - PABLO LEMA
GRUPO 14
MARINA SANTOS - ALEJANDRO LARRAURI
JACOBO ULLOA - FERNANDO FRAGA
JHONATAN ALVAREZ - CRISTINA CASTRO
PILAR PARDIÑAS - SOLIN AVIÑOA
FRANCISCA REY - ASUN REY
GRUPO 15
MAITE CASTRO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ
ANA REY - SUSANA RIOS
ISABEL CASTRO - FRANCISCA REY
MARIA JOSE NAYA - LAURA ULLOA
VERONICA SALGADO - CLAUDIA OREIRO
GRUPO 16
FELISA ALVAREZ - CARMELA POLLEDO
TANIA BOTANA - EVA MARÍA ARDAO
NICOLAS ARCOS - MONICA VIDAL
NURIA PANCORBO - SUSI RODRIGUEZ